Samson &Co.


1905 – 1908         kl. Domstraße 21                              (Mariacka)

1909 – 1922         Am Berliner Tor 1                             (Brama Portowa)

1924 – 1932         Bismarckstraße 3                             (Obr. Stalingradu)



Samson & Co. właściciel W. Rechler


1933 – 1936         Bismarckstraße 3                             (Obr. Stalingradu)



Sann W.


1932 – 1935         Burscherstraße 16                           (Łokietka)



Schapen M.


1893                      Falkenwalderstraße 10                   (Al. Wojska Polskiego)




Schattke F. - Usługi


1914 - 1929          Königsplatz 4                                    (Plac Żołnierza)

1930 - 1943          Luisenstraße 6-7                              (Staromłyńska)




Schauder & Delorme


1916 – 1943         Pölitzerstraße 14                             (Al. Wyzwolenia)



Schicke Heinrich


1880                      Unterwieck 50b                                (Jana z Kolna)

1883 – 1885         Blumenstraße 14                              (Szarotki)

1885 – 1892         kl. Domstraße 24                              (Mariacka)



Schilling P. następca - nazwiska brak


1907                      Roßmarktstraße 12                          (Koński Kierat)



Schimmelpfenig F.


1934 – 1936         Königsplatz 1                                    (Plac Żołnierza)

1937 – 1941         Paradeplatz 14                                 (Al. Niepodległości)



Schlotzhauer Moritz


1939 – 1943         Bergstraße 9                                     (Owocowa)



Schmeling O.


1900 – 1903         Hohenzollernstraße 71                    (Krzywoustego)



Schneider


1868                      Rosengartenstraße 28                    (Podgórna)



Scholz O.


1892                      Wilhelmstraße 8                               (Drzymały)



Schönborn C. J.


1885 – 1886         Lindenstraße 17                               (3-go Maja)



Schreiber


1879                      Grabow, Langestraße 47                (Emilii Plater)



Schroeder O.


1919                      Pölitzerstraße 41                             (Al. Wyzwolenia)



Schultz


1869 – 1873         Victoriaplatz 6                                   (Plac Batorego)

1875                      ?

1876 – 1879         Wilhelmstraße 2                                (Drzymały)



Schultz Emil


1881 – 1888         Artilleriestraße 6                               (Limanowskiego)

1889                      Kohlmarkt 11                                     (Rynek Węglowy, Stare

     Miasto, nie istnieje)

1892                      Artilleriestraße 6                               (Limanowskiego)



Schultz Gertrud


1934 – 1939         Podejuch, Manteuffelstraße 19      (Podjuchy, Kruszcowa)

1941 – 1943         Podejuch, Bahnhofstraße 84          (Podjuchy, Metalowa)



Schultz Katharina


1920 – 1928         Kaiser Wilhelmstraße 90                 (Jana Pawła II)

1929 – 1932         Kaiser Wilhelmstraße 42                 (Jana Pawla II)

1933 – 1943         Am Berliner Tor 2-3                         (Brama Portowa)



Schultze G.


1929                      Dunkerstraße 26c                             (Konopnickiej)

1930 – 1935         Dunkerstraße 48                               (Konopnickiej)



Schulz


1862 – 1865         Bredow 13                                         (Dobromiry, nie istnieje)



Schulz E.


1926 – 1935         Finkenwalde, Mühlenstraße 6        (Zdroje, Walecznych)



Schulz O.


1927                      Gutenbergstraße 2                          (Sędziwoja, Śródmieście,

                                                                                                      nie istnieje)

1941                      Hökendorf, Königsweg                    (Klęskowo, Urok)



Schumann Albert


1899 – 1922        Am Königstor 13                                (Pl. Hołdu Pruskiego)

1928 – 1929        Am Königstor 8 (poprzednio 13)        (Pl. Hołdu Pruskiego)

1930                     Kaiser Wilhelmstraße 5                     (Jana Pawla II)

1941 – 1942        Preußischestraße 31                         (Mazurska)

1943                     Pfarrstraße 4                                     (Drzetowo, Parafialna,                                                                                                            nie istnieje)



Schumann J.


1908                      Züllchow, Bachstraße 9                   (Żelechowa, Głowicka)



Schütt A.


1862 – 1865         gr. Lastadie 35-36                            (Energetyków)

1867                      ?



Schwalbach F.


1901                      Breitestraße 60                                (Kard. Wyszyńskiego)



Schwalbert F.


1902 – 1912         Paradeplatz 8                                   (Al. Niepodległości)

1907 – 1908         Breitestraße 60                                (Kard. Wyszyńskiego)

1913                      Schulzenstraße 30-31                     (Sołtysia)



Schwarz A.


1927                      Langestraße 50                                (Emilii Plater)



Scribelka G.


1911                      Alleestraße 17                                   (Wawrzyniaka)



von Seelig W. senior


1905 – 1908         Nemitzerstraße 15                           (Niemierzyńska)

1909 – 1919         Nemitzerstraße 19                           (Niemierzyńska)

1921                      Pölitzerstraße 44                              (Al. Wyzwolenia)

1922 – 1935         Nemitzerstraße 19                           (Niemierzyńska)



von Seelig Woldemar junior


1922 – 1943         Pölitzerstraße 44                             (Al. Wyzwolenia)



Seglitz Gebrüder H.&A.


1907 – 1908         Bismarckstraße 5                             (Obr. Stalingradu)



Sens E.


1907 – 1908         Blücherstraße 4a                             (Wąska)



Siebe Gebrüder


1867 – 1880         Mönchenstraße 15                           (Grodzka)

1881 – 1887         Breitestraße 7                                  (Kard. Wyszyńskiego)

1888 – 1902,

1908                      Am Königstor 12                               (Pl. Hołdu Pruskiego)



Siebe Gebrüder właściciel Wolff Willy


1909 – 1927         Am Königstor 12                               (Pl. Hołdu Pruskiego)

1928 – 1935         Am Königstor 7 (poprzednio 12)      (Pl. Hołdu Pruskiego)

1936                      Moltkestraße 13                               (Al. Wyzwolenia)



Siebe H.


1903 – 1907         Am Königstor 12                               (Pl. Holdu Pruskiego)



Siemann


1878                      ?

1879                      Grabow, Breitestraße 30                (Dubois)



Sonnenberg G.


1913                      Langestraße 45                                (Emilii Plater)



Später


1874 – 1878         Hagenstraße 6                                 (Osiek)

1890                      Grabow, Burgstraße 5                    (Łyskowskiego)



Stallbaumer K.


1927                      Körnerstraße 2-3                             (Sowińskiego)



Stegmeier & Richter


1904                      Bismarckstraße 5                             (Obr. Stalingradu)



Steidl Josef


1920 – 1930         Linsingenstraße 55                          (Potulicka)

1931 – 1935         Warsowerstraße 5                          (Krasińskiego)



Steinke F.


1926 – 1927,

1940 – 1943         Altdamm, Langestraße 27              (Dąbie, Emilii Gierczak)



Steinl W.


1919 - 1923          Möhringerstraße 8                          (Wilków Morskich)

1924 – 1935         Grünstraße 42c                                (5-go lipca)

1936 – 1938         Siemensstraße 8                              (Bema)



„Steinl Photo“


1939 – 1943         Siemensstraße 8                              (Bema)



Steinort Helene


1902 – 1903         Paradeplatz 24                                 (Al. Niepodległości)



Stoltenburg Wilhelm


1853 – 1856         Rödenberg 247                                (Podgórna)

od 1 kwietnia

1857 – 1858         Neustadt, (im eigenen Hause)      (Stoisława)

1858 - 1859          Neustadt, Johannisstraße

   (im eigenen Hause)                        (Stoisława)

1860                      Johannisstraße 3                             (Stoisława)

1862 – 1885,

1890 – 1892         Schulstraße 4                                   (Śniadeckich)



Störmer Margarete


1922                      Breitestraße 60                                (Kard. Wyszyńskiego)



Stubkjär & Langkabel L.


1903                     Friedrich Karlstraße 13                    (Piłsudskiego)



Susenbeth H.


1910 – 1912         gr. Wollweberstraße 30                  (Tkacka)

1913 – 1915         Breitestraße 7                                  (Kard. Wyszyńskiego)

A - Z Strona główna Poprzednia Następna